Fiber Optic Equipment, Find Quality Fiber Optic Equipment Products, Fiber Optic Equipment Manufacturers, Fiber Optic Equipment Suppliers and Exporters at TRADELEADS.CO.

US $0.1 - 10
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


pigtail fiber FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, MPO, MTP, DIN, D4, E2000 UPC/APC 0.3db loss connector

Model Number : SC-SC ,FC,LC
Brand Name : Iriver
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Return Loss : UPC>55dB, APC>65dB
Insertion Loss : UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB
fibers : G652,G657 or others

US $5 - 10
Unit
(Min. Order: 400 Units)


DW-3031 Networks 10 Pair Telephone Fiber Terminal Box For Stub Module

Model Number : DW-3031
Brand Name : DOWELL
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Certification : CE/SGS
Size : 250mm x 210mm x 80mm
Base : Polycarbonate RAL 7035

US $0.015 - 0.02
Meter
(Min. Order: 100000 Meters)


Optic glass bare fiber for communication and data transmission

Model Number : Qingying
Brand Name : QY
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Fiber Type : G652D,G657A
application : CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .

US $0.7 - 2.6
Piece
(Min. Order: 50 Pieces)


Singlemode fiber 2.0mm lc/upc patchcord simplex/duplex lc fiber optic cable

Model Number : Fiber Optic Cable
Brand Name : AngNet/OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : G652D/G657A1/G657A2/G655
Connector Type : LC-LC
Mode : Single mode(9/125um)

US $60 - 90
Roll
(Min. Order: 1 Roll)


3MM Medical Instruments Optical Fiber , Transmission Fibre Optic Cable

Model Number : DSM001
Brand Name : Daishing
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
application : light transmission in medical instruments
package : carton size :290*290*110mm
attenuation : 200db/km

US $33 - 60
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


47~1000MHz outdoor fiber in rf out optical cable tv fibre to the node

Model Number : WS-OR409
Brand Name : OEM or WSEE
Place of Origin : Shandong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1100-1600nm
Power supply : AC35-AC90v&AC140V~265V
Warranty : 1 Year

US $100 - 250
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


Extend USB 3.0 over Fiber up to 250m with a single or Dual LC optical fiber cables,USB3.0 Over Fiber extender

Model Number : BY-USB-3.0
Brand Name : BEYOND
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : Black
Connector : Duplex/Single LC
Size : 104mm X104mm X28mm

US $0.7 - 1.2
Unit
(Min. Order: 500 Units)


DW-3010A 1-Pair STB Stainless Steel Spring Optical Fiber Terminal Box

Certification : CE/SGS
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : DOWELL
Model Number : DW-3010A

-

(Min. Order: 100 Meters)


G657A1 G657A2 G652D 1 Fiber and 2 Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

Type : Coaxial
Model Number : HXT-PX2
Place of Origin : Beijing,China (Mainland)
Application : Outdoor aerial, indoor FTTH
Color : Black and white
Fiber type : G652D ,G657A ,G657A2

US $150 - 250
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, 2*100M Fiber Port + 6*10/100M RJ45 Port, SC Connector, Multimode, Dual Fiber, 2Km, DIN-Rail

Model Number : OP-GY206 Ethernet Switch
Brand Name : Opticfiber
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Certification : CE, FCC, RoHS
Weight : 710g
Dimension : 138mm(L) X 112mm(W) X 60mm(H)

US $40 - 50
Kilometer
(Min. Order: 1000 Kilometers)


Indoor FTTH High Speed Optic Fiber Internet

Model Number : GJXH-N-Y-17
Brand Name : NECERO
Place of Origin : CN
Item : optic fiber internet
Fiber Type : G657A1,G652D,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4
Color : Black,white or Customized

US $510.0 - 620.0
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Single Mode Single Fiber 800-2200MHz Bandwidth RF over Fiber Transceiver

Model Number : LNK-201 serial
Brand Name : E-link
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
Power supply : 12VDC
Distance : 20km

US $20 - 30
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


FiberHome AN5506-01A Gpon ONU Fiber to the Home

Model Number : AN5506-01A
Brand Name : FiberHome
Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
Power supply : AC:220V
Color : White
Certification : CE FCC ROHS

US $100 - 1000
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


10~100km DCF Dispersion Compensation Fiber

Model Number : DCM-100-20
Brand Name : Tryin
Place of Origin : Guangxi,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : G.652 fiber
Application : DWDM network
Insertion loss : Low

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


USA original Corning 250um bare fiber/Dummy fiber/Launch cable

Connector Type : FC/SC/ST/LC etc
Length : 2KM per roll or customized
Place of Origin : US
Brand Name : Corning
Product Name : USA original Corning 250um bare fiber/Dummy fiber/Launch cable
Type of Fiber : G657/G652 fiber

US $0.1 - 4.5
Meter
(Min. Order: 1 Meter)


Free Sample, China supplier, HDPE Microduct for air blowing fiber, Red Color, low friction micro duct

Name : HDPE Microduct for air blowing fiber
Model Number : HDPE Micro duct
Brand Name : Seako
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Color : Colorized
Mode : HDPE MICRODUCT

US $10 - 350
Unit
(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


ZKtel ZD7D309-DIL 10Gbps 30km 1310nm Dual Fiber 30km SFP+ fiber connector

Type : Dual Fiber SFP+
Model Number : ZD7D309-DIL
Brand Name : ZKTEL
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310nm
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

US $0.08 - 3
Meter
(Min. Order: 10 Kilometers)


HDPE Microduct for air blowing fiber,Red Color, low friction micro duct

Model Number : HDPE MICRODUCT
Brand Name : Huiyuan
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Outer diameter : 8.4-39.4 mm
Thickness : 0.75-2.0 mm
Max. tensile strength N : 440-4500 N

US $9.1 - 9.5
Pieces
(Min. Order: 2 Pieces)


10/100/1000M optical fiber to rj45 converter sfp media converter

Model Number : SF-10/100/1000M-20
Brand Name : HDV/OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
Fiber Type : SM
Connector : SC, RJ45

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


GPON ONU, 1FE+1GE+1POTS,gepon ont fiber Compatible with ZTE&Huawei&Fiberhome&Greenet OL

Model Number : HG323U
Brand Name : V-Solution
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Dimension : 160mm*115mm*32mm(length*width*height)
Chipsets : BCM68385F
Optical interface : 1 GPON interface

US $12 - 22
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


10 100M 2 wire ethernet converter singlemode dual fibers 20km with factory price

Model Number : zml
Brand Name : xingcheng
Place of Origin : Anhui,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Material : PC/ ABS
Certification : CE RoHS

US $9 - 11
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


10/100/1000M gigabit fiber to rj45 converter sfp media converter 1 sfp 1 rj45 ethernet

Model Number : HR900WS-GE
Product Name : sfp media converter
Brand Name : HRUI
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : Single Mode: 1310nm,1550nm
Power supply : DC5V2A

-

(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


Multimode fiber for FTTx solution,CATV Fiber Optical Networking

Type : CATV EPON ONU
Model Number : V2804CT
Brand Name : VS
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm,CATV Rx 1550nm
Color : White

US $0.48 - 0.53
Meter
(Min. Order: 1 Meter)


Made in china PVC Jacket 1 core g652d optic fiber

Model Number : GJSFJV
Brand Name : Hanxin&OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : Indoor cabling
Certification : ISO, CE, UL, SGS, ROHS
Fiber type : SM/MM/OM3,Single mode and Multi mode
Verified By

© 2017 Suppliers, Manufactures, and Exporters Directory. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts